CRITERIA
DIVISION II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Laura Allbritten | Barry University | Psychology | ||
Joanna Ball | Barry University | Athletic Training | ||
Jayme Peck | Barry University | Biology/Pre-Med | ||
Aneta Wisniewska | Barry University | International Business/Relations | ||
Winnie Bell | Humboldt State University | Postcolonial African Studies | ||
Emily Campbell | Humboldt State University | Biology | ||
Jessie Lev | Humboldt State University | International Studies | ||
Sandra Perry | Humboldt State University | Environmental Biology | ||
Rachael Ely | Mercyhurst College | Art Therapy | ||
Taylor Liput | Nova Southeastern University | Psychology | ||
Jennifer Moos | Nova Southeastern University | Sport and Wellness | ||
Laura Deaver | Rollins College | Psychology | ||
Bethany Strunk | Rollins College | Biology | ||
Aubrey Wysocki | Rollins College | Psychology | ||
Joyce Chang | University of California, San Diego | Bioengineering | ||
Elizabeth Jones | University of California, San Diego | Cognitive Neuroscience | ||
Cara Kuebert | University of California, San Diego | Management Science | ||
Arianna Pilram | University of California, San Diego | Communications- film making | ||
Lauren Ruiz | University of California, San Diego | Management Science | ||
Laurel Kaminski | Western Washington University | Mathematics | ||
DIVISION III | ||||
Renee Blacken | Bates College | Chemistry/Religion | ||
Sienna Vorono | Bates College | Psychology/Spanish | ||
Erica Bauer | Colby College | Psychology/Human Development | ||
Katherine Brown | Colby College | International Studies | ||
Margaret Duggan | Colby College | Sociology | ||
Laura Mistretta | Colby College | Government | ||
Eleanor Thermansen | Colby College | English/Art | ||
Stephanie Knabe | Ithaca College | Organizational Comm. and Learning design | ||
Eleanor Lahr | Ithaca College | Biology / Anthropology | ||
Jill Moler | Ithaca College | Math Education | ||
Allison McNickle | Johns Hopkins University | Biology | ||
Ariel Lyons-Warren | Johns Hopkins University | Neuroscience | ||
Kelsey McNamara | Marietta College | Marketing | ||
Valerie Tharp | Marietta College | Psychology | ||
Megan Rogers | Marietta College | Environmental Studies | ||
Ana Zamora | Mills College | Political, Legal, Economic Analysis | ||
Christine Leonard | Mount Holyoke College | History | ||
Lauren Mayne | Mount Holyoke College | Physics/Mathematics | ||
Blause Bellows | Pacific Lutheran University | Psychology | ||
Audrey Knu | Pacific Lutheran University | Education | ||
Stephanie Smith | Smith College | Studio Art | ||
Anna Ceary | Smith College | Art History | ||
Elizabeth Guernsey | Trinity College | Economics / Public Policy | ||
Kathleen Milnamow | Trinity College | International Studies | ||
Carrie Dancy | Union College | Environmental Studies | ||
Lindsey Gish | Union College | History | ||
Laura Ashley Martin | Union College | Bioethics | ||
Ali Stoyan | Union College | Political Science | ||
Mira Copeland | University of Puget Sound | English | ||
Hailey Noble | University of Puget Sound | Business | ||
Lindsey Rue | University of Puget Sound | English | ||
Jessica McCullough | University of Puget Sound | English | ||
Elizabeth Wilbur | University of Puget Sound | Sociology | ||
Asia Wright | University of Puget Sound | Politics and Government, business | ||
Samantha Whitten | U.S. Coast Guard Academy | Civil Engineering | ||
Rachel Beckmann | U.S. Coast Guard Academy | Electrical Engineering | ||
Brittany Parker | U.S. Coast Guard Academy | Electrical Engineering | ||
Leona Dalton | Washington College | Anthropology | ||
Amy Levak | Washington College | Business | ||
Samantha Hastler | Washington College | History | ||
Maba Baldwin | Wesleyan University | Art, Art History | ||
Flavia Desouza | Wesleyan University | Biology | ||
Nicole Seminara | Wesleyan University | Biology and Economics | ||
Ashley Erdman | Willamette University | Economics | ||
Tori Gustaveson | Willamette University | Spanish | ||
Michelle Harvey | Willamette University | Spanish and Religious Studies | ||
Bethany Johnson | Willamette University | Art/Spanish | ||
Felicia Russell | Willamette University | Biology | ||
Rayna Saeki | Willamette University | Psychology | ||
Laura Schick | Willamette University | Math/Art | ||
Lindsey Young | Willamette University | Biology | ||
Hayley Horowitz | Williams College | English | ||
Anne Lewis | Williams College | Physics and Political Science | ||
Amy Katzen | Williams College | History and Spanish | ||
Elizabeth Killien | Williams College | Undeclared | ||
Catherine Mygatt | Williams College | Undeclared | ||
Rebecca Gutwin | William Smith College | Math | ||
Frances Parsons | William Smith College | Dance, Critical Soc. Studies | ||
Lisa White | William Smith College | Environmental studies, Biology, Spanish | ||
Jessica McAlear | Worcester Polytechnic Institute | Biotechnology / International Studies | ||
Stephanie Thomas | Worcester Polytechnic Institute | Fire Protection Engineering | ||
Emily Pikor | Worcester Polytechnic Institute | Mechanical Engineering |